Empire Sword/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ESPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ESPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Knight's Demeanor]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Knight's Demeanor]] | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== Skills (KR) == | |||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Hyper Active === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ESHyper.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Code of Chivalry]] {{Locked Skill|Hyper2}} | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Force Change Skill === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Extinction.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Saber - Extinction/ModA|Saber - Extinction]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement-Drive.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement/ModA|Sword of Judgement]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Provoke.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Provoke/ModA|Provoke]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude/ModA|War Prelude]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE11.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/ModA|Juggernaut Buster]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE7.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/ModA|Sonic Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast/ModA|Giga Blast]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Passive === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ESPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Protector of the Empire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Charge!]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Force Skills}} | {{Force Skills}} |
Revision as of 19:31, 3 July 2019
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
Skills (KR)
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Empire Sword can also learn Force Skills.