Energy Spurt: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#EE82EE" | |- style="background:#EE82EE" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage( | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage(Physical) !! Max Hits !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 616% + 171500 || rowspan="23" | 1 || rowspan="23" | 200 MP || rowspan="23" | 15 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 636% + 177073 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 656% + 182647 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 676% + 188221 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 696% + 193795 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 716% + 199368 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 736% + 204942 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 756% + 210516 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 776% + 216090 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 796% + 221663 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 816% + 227237 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 836% + 232811 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 856% + 238385 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 876% + 243958 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 896% + 249532 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 916% + 255106 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 936% + 260680 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76* || 956% + 266253 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79* || 976% + 271827 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 82* || 996% + 277401 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 85* || 1016% + 282975 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 88* || 1036% + 288548 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 91* || 1056% + 294122 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |