Ereda Island: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[File:Ereda.png]] | | [[File:Ereda.png]] | ||
| [[/Season 2/|Ereda Island (Season 2)]] | | [[/Season 2/|Ereda Island (Season 2)]] | ||
| Current Dungeon as of | | November 6, 2014 ~ March 16, 2017 | ||
| Current Dungeon as of April | | April 29, 2015 ~ April 26, 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ereda.png]] | |||
| [[/Season 3/|Ereda Island (Season 3)]] | |||
| Current Dungeon as of March 16, 2017 | |||
| Current Dungeon as of April 26, 2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||