Fear Tomorrow: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 70 || 553% || 204% | | align="left" | 70 || 553% || 204% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Critical Fear Tomorrow !! colspan=3 | Evil Fear Tomorrow | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! MP Usage !! MP Burn | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 120 MP || - || {{SkillText|Evil|??}} || -?? MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |