Fishing: Difference between revisions
→Fishing Equipment
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Vintage Flower Story Fishing Rod]] | | [[Vintage Flower Story Fishing Rod]] | ||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Vintage Flower Story)''' | | Obtained from '''DIY El House (Vintage Flower Story)''' | ||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item FishingRod Cash15.png]] | |||
| [[Midnight Romance Fishing Rod]] | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Midnight Romance)''' | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | | Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | ||
|- | |- |