Fishing: Difference between revisions
→Fishing Equipment
m (Text replacement - "Warm Summer Villa" to "Warm Summer Mansion") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Warm Summer Mansion Fishing Rod]] | | [[Warm Summer Mansion Fishing Rod]] | ||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Warm Summer Mansion)''' | | Obtained from '''DIY El House (Warm Summer Mansion)''' | ||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item FishingRod Cash13.png]] | |||
| [[Winter Forest Cabin Fishing Rod]] | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Winter Forest Cabin)''' | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | | Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | ||
|- | |- |