Flos Magica: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Flos Magica)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Flos Magica)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 327102.png]] | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Flos Magica) during its season. This is required to craft the '''???''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Flos Magica) during its season. This is required to craft the '''???''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Flos Magica.png]] | |||
| Sacred Knights Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Aurora Mustika Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||