Guild: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[File:Guild Skin 1.png]] || [[Guild Base]] (Default) || [[File:Guild Skin 3.png]] || [[White King's Garden]] | | [[File:Guild Skin 1.png]] || [[Guild Base]] (Default) || [[File:Guild Skin 3.png]] || [[White King's Garden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Skin 4.png]] || [[Magic Academy Boarding]] || [[File: | | [[File:Guild Skin 4.png]] || [[Magic Academy Boarding]] || [[File:Guild Skin 5.png]] || [[Cat Paradise]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Skin 2.png]] || [[Hamel Base]] | | [[File:Guild Skin 2.png]] || [[Hamel Base]] | ||
Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
| 3,400 K-Ching | | 3,400 K-Ching | ||
| A package containing the [[White King's Garden]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | | A package containing the [[White King's Garden]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IM CatParadise.png]] | |||
| [Cat Paradise] Contract Package | |||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | |||
| 3,400 K-Ching | |||
| A package containing the [[Cat Paradise]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] | | [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] |