Guild: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Skin 7.png]] || [[Night Palace]] || [[File:Guild Skin 8.png]] || [[Winter Wonderland]] | | [[File:Guild Skin 7.png]] || [[Night Palace]] || [[File:Guild Skin 8.png]] || [[Winter Wonderland]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] || [[Spring School]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 819: | Line 821: | ||
| 3,400 K-Ching | | 3,400 K-Ching | ||
| A package containing the [[Winter Wonderland]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | | A package containing the [[Winter Wonderland]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| [Spring School] Contract Package | |||
| Purchasable from Item Mall | |||
| 3,400 K-Ching | |||
| A package containing the [[Spring School]] Guild Base Skin, and 500 Guild Coins. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] | | [[File:Guild Honor Point Boost Medal.png]] |