Hair Dye System: Difference between revisions
→30px Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 481239.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 481239.png]] | ||
| Hair Color Palette (Violet Mood) | | Hair Color Palette (Violet Mood) | ||
| Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | |||
| 160 K-Ching | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 481283.png]] | |||
| Hair Color Palette (Suger Rush) | |||
| Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | | Purchased from [[Item Mall]] | ||
| K-Ching | | K-Ching |