Hand of Midas: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || +10% | | align="left" | 5 (M) || +10% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Updates == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*'''Hand of Midas''' added. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 23:58, 13 June 2020
[Passive] Increase ED acquisition. |
Requirements
Master | GSP Requirement |
---|---|
Lv. 5 | 5 GSP |
Skill Information
PvE/PvP
Skill Level | ED Gain Increase |
---|---|
1 | +2% |
2 | +4% |
3 | +6% |
4 | +8% |
5 (M) | +10% |
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
- | - |
|
Trivia
- Hand of Midas actually refers to King Midas in Greek Mythology who could turn anything he touched into gold.
Alternative Names
Guild - Skills