25,204
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "{{ADSquareSkill}}" to "") |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! ED Gain Increase | ! Skill Level !! ED Gain Increase | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{PvE}}/{{PvP}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || +2% | | align="left" | 1 || +2% | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
== Trivia == | == Trivia == | ||
*'''Hand of Midas''' | *'''Hand of Midas''' refers to '''King Midas''' from Greek Mythology, who could turn anything he touched into gold. | ||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | |||
File:GSI Midas (Old).png|Old Icon of '''Hand of Midas'''. | |||
</gallery> | |||
<br> | |||
== Updates == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*'''Hand of Midas''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 11/10/2022 || 12/07/2022 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Icon changed from [[File:GSI Midas (Old).png|30px]] to [[File:GSI Midas.png|30px]]. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||