Heart of Behemoth: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "JGLtktYGo58" to "37gpSi0mJ0o") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
File:BehemothPoster.png|Promotion poster for [[Sandtilus|8-5]] & [[Heart of Behemoth|8-6]] | File:BehemothPoster.png|Promotion poster for [[Sandtilus|8-5]] & [[Heart of Behemoth|8-6]] | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Heart of Behemoth''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Video= | | Video= | ||
[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CMjdxe9kxpU '''''Deadly Chaser Run'''''] | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CMjdxe9kxpU '''''Deadly Chaser Run'''''] |