Helen: Difference between revisions
→Shop
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Shop) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
[[File:Helen_mini.png|link=Helen]] ''"We don't have many items, but what we carry are things you need."'' | [[File:Helen_mini.png|link=Helen]] ''"We don't have many items, but what we carry are things you need."'' | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="63%" style="border-collapse: collapse" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=64 | Item Image | ! width=64 | Item Image | ||
! Name | ! width="20%" | Name | ||
! | ! width="40%" | Description | ||
! Cost/ED | ! Cost/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HP Potion Beginner.png]] | ||
| | | Beginner's HP Potion | ||
| | | Recover 56600 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | 1,000 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HP Potion Intermediate.png]] | ||
| | | Intermediate HP Potion | ||
| | | Recover 94300 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| | | 4,000 ED | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[File:HP Potion Advanced.png]] | |||
| Advanced HP Potion | |||
| Recover 132300 HP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 20,000 ED | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MP Potion Beginner.png]] | |||
| Beginner's MP Potion | |||
| Recover 75 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 1,500 ED | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MP Potion Intermediate.png]] | |||
| Intermediate MP Potion | |||
| Recover 125 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 6,000 ED | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MP Potion Advanced.png]] | |||
| Advanced MP Potion | |||
| Recover 175 MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 30,000 ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_WoodSpear.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_WoodSpear.png]] | ||
| Wooden Spear | |||
| | | Attack Range: 40m<br>Damage: 300% Physical/Magical average<br>Maximum Hits: 5<br>Cooldown Time: 30 seconds | ||
| 500 | | 500 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_LightSpear.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_LightSpear.png]] | ||
| Light Spear | |||
| | | Attack Range: 40m<br>Damage: 1000% Physical/Magical average<br>Maximum Hits: 5<br>Cooldown Time: 30 seconds | ||
| 5,000 | | 5,000 ED | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[File:Helen_mini.png|link=Helen]] ''"Thank you! I hope to see you again!"'' | [[File:Helen_mini.png|link=Helen]] ''"Thank you! I hope to see you again!"'' | ||
<br> | <br> | ||