Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| [[File:HNOLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:HNOLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] 07/10/2019 - 08/07/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ThLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:ThLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Thanatos, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Thanatos, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 07/10/2019 - 08/07/2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DDSLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Dawn and Dusk Sovereign, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MRLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | | [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> |