Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Additional Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Salvatore Denif]]([[Ara]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Salvatore Denif]]([[Ara]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Salvatore Denif]] Costume Pieces for [[Ara]]. | | Material required to craft [[Salvatore Denif]] Costume Pieces for [[Ara]]. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92432.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |