Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Additional Items
m (Text replacement - "Arch Angel" to "Archangel") |
|||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Henir - Lord of Other World]] Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Henir - Lord of Other World]] Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Henir - Lord of Other World]] Costume Pieces. | | Material required to craft [[Henir - Lord of Other World]] Costume Pieces. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_286754.png]] | |||
| Helong's Dragon Scales (화룡의 불타는 비늘조각) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Ignition Caligo]] ([[Add]]) Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Ignition Caligo]] Costume Pieces for ([[Add]]). | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |