Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Ice Burner Sets Models
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| [[File:PerIB.png]] | | [[File:PerIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | | Ice Burner (Perkisas - Guise of Greed) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 10/12/2016 - 12/06/2016 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>10/12/2016 - 12/06/2016</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EOIB.png]] | | [[File:EOIB.png]] | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[File:AAIB.png]] | | [[File:AAIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Archangel) | | Ice Burner (Archangel) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 11/23/2016 - 12/06/2016 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>11/23/2016 - 12/06/2016</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ADIB.png]] | | [[File:ADIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Archdevil) | | Ice Burner (Archdevil) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 11/23/2016 - 12/06/2016 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>11/23/2016 - 12/06/2016</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ETIB.png]] | | [[File:ETIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 11/23/2016 - 12/06/2016 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>11/23/2016 - 12/06/2016</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SIIB.png]] | | [[File:SIIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus/Grace Fairy) | | Ice Burner (Shadow Incubus/Grace Fairy) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 11/23/2016 - 12/06/2016 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>11/23/2016 - 12/06/2016</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:APIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 12/07/2016 - 02/07/2017 | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab2=Single Character Ice Burner | |tab2=Single Character Ice Burner | ||
Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
| Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Rose) | | Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Rose) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>11/16/2016 - 11/29/2016</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>11/16/2016 - 11/29/2016</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:AAAinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archangel, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>12/28/2016 - 01/10/2017</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ADAinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archdevil, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>12/28/2016 - 01/10/2017</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EOAinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (El Officer, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/11/2017 - 02/07/2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NBSAinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/18/2017 - 02/14/2017 | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|tab3=Event Ice Burner | |||
|contents3=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| width="60%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|0}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="5%" | Image | |||
! width="45%" | Name | |||
! width="50%" | Time of Availability | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:All-In-OneIB.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner (Elsword~Rose) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>12/21/2016 - 01/10/2017</font> | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 265: | Line 297: | ||
==Ice Burner Sets Models == | ==Ice Burner Sets Models == | ||
:''Main Article: [[Ice Burners/Preview|Ice Burner Sets Models]]''<br> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |