Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Additional Items
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Salvatore Rosso) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Salvatore Rosso) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Salvatore Rosso|Salvatore Rosso Red Flame Goggles]] | | Material required to craft [[Salvatore Rosso|Salvatore Rosso Red Flame Goggles]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SerAddItem.png]] | |||
| White Dragon's Horn | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Pale White Dragon – Servius) in its season | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |