Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Additional Items
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Radiant Flower) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Radiant Flower) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Radiant Flower|Radiant Flower Arm Accessory]] | | Material required to craft [[Radiant Flower|Radiant Flower Arm Accessory]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:BMAddItem.png]] | |||
| Mark of Shadows | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Black Mesa) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Black Mesa|Black Mesa Earring]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |