Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Types of Ice Burners
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| [[File:AALabyIB.png]] | | [[File:AALabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Archangel, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Archangel, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (El Officer, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archdevil, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | | [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> |