Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| [[File:STIB.png]] | | [[File:STIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) | | Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] 07/17/2019 - 10/09/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MGIB.png]] | | [[File:MGIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Mechanic General) | | Ice Burner (Mechanic General) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NerIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nereid) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | | [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
Line 290: | Line 294: | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:RFLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019</font> | ||
Line 298: | Line 302: | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color="red">{{tt|Unavailable|Laby's Crescent Lullaby set was obtained from the regular Crescent Lullaby Ice Burner, since unlike KR, Laby was already released in NA before this Ice Burner set became available.}}</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color="red">{{tt|Unavailable|Laby's Crescent Lullaby set was obtained from the regular Crescent Lullaby Ice Burner, since unlike KR, Laby was already released in NA before this Ice Burner set became available.}}</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:EOLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (El Officer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (El Officer, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/16/2019 - 02/13/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/16/2019 - 02/13/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ADLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Archdevil, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Archdevil, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/23/2019 - 02/20/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/23/2019 - 02/20/2019</font> | ||
Line 338: | Line 342: | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>05/01/2019 - 05/29/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>05/01/2019 - 05/29/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HULabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>05/22/2019 - 06/19/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>05/22/2019 - 06/19/2019</font> | ||
Line 590: | Line 594: | ||
Quick Slot items Cooldown decreases to 5 seconds'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' (Works alternatively with the normal Cooldown, Cooldown: 60 Seconds) | Quick Slot items Cooldown decreases to 5 seconds'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' (Works alternatively with the normal Cooldown, Cooldown: 60 Seconds) | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] [[File: | [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] [[File:STIB.png|40px]] [[Shaviana Truffles]] | ||
[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] [[File: | [[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] [[File:NerIB.png|40px]] [[Nereid]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |