Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Types of Ice Burners
No edit summary |
|||
(13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[File:CLIB.png]] | | [[File:CLIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) | | Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 04/24/2019 - 07/17/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>04/24/2019 - 07/17/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:STIB.png]] | | [[File:STIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) | | Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] 07/17/2019 - 10/16/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MGIB.png]] | | [[File:MGIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Mechanic General) | | Ice Burner (Mechanic General) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NerIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nereid) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | | [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
Line 290: | Line 294: | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:RFLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Radiant Flower, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/03/2019 ~ 01/30/2019</font> | ||
Line 296: | Line 300: | ||
| [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color="red">{{tt|Unavailable|Laby's Crescent Lullaby set was obtained from the regular Crescent Lullaby Ice Burner, since unlike KR, Laby was already released in NA before this Ice Burner set became available.}}</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:EOLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (El Officer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (El Officer, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/16/2019 - 02/13/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/16/2019 - 02/13/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ADLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Archdevil, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Archdevil, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/23/2019 - 02/20/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/23/2019 - 02/20/2019</font> | ||
Line 338: | Line 342: | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>05/01/2019 - 05/29/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>05/01/2019 - 05/29/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HULabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>05/22/2019 - 06/19/2019</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>05/22/2019 - 06/19/2019</font> | ||
Line 344: | Line 348: | ||
| [[File:EPLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:EPLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Elpheus, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Elpheus, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 05/29/2019 - 06/26/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>05/29/2019 - 06/26/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GlLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:GlLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Glacial, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 06/19/2019 - 07/17/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>06/19/2019 - 07/17/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NBS2LabyIB.png]] | | [[File:NBS2LabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 06/19/2019 - 07/17/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>06/19/2019 - 07/17/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SerLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:SerLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | | Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>06/26/2019 - 07/24/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HNOLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:HNOLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>07/10/2019 - 08/07/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ThLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:ThLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Thanatos, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Thanatos, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>07/10/2019 - 08/07/2019</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DDSLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Dawn and Dusk Sovereign, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 09/04/2019 - 10/02/2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MRLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>08/21/2019 - 09/18/2019</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ICLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>08/07/2019 - 09/04/2019</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ET3LabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>08/07/2019 - 09/04/2019</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Solace, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 09/18/2019 - 10/16/2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Denif, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SRLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Rosso, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CALabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Chess - Arena) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | | [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
Line 555: | Line 591: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Crescent Lullaby|Crescent Lullaby Melodic Conductor]] | | Material required to craft [[Crescent Lullaby|Crescent Lullaby Melodic Conductor]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Item - Oasis Drop.png]] | |||
| Oasis Drop | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Shaviana Truffles|Shaviana Truffles: Desert Moon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MGAddItem.png]] | |[[File:MGAddItem.png]] | ||
Line 560: | Line 601: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Mechanic General) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Mechanic General) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Mechanic General|Mechanic General Target Code]] | | Material required to craft [[Mechanic General|Mechanic General Target Code]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NerAddItem.png]] | |||
| Colorful Wave Sculpture | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Nereid) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Nereid|Nereid : Whisper of the Waves]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 582: | Line 628: | ||
Quick Slot items Cooldown decreases to 5 seconds'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' (Works alternatively with the normal Cooldown, Cooldown: 60 Seconds) | Quick Slot items Cooldown decreases to 5 seconds'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' (Works alternatively with the normal Cooldown, Cooldown: 60 Seconds) | ||
| | | | ||
[[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] [[File: | [[File:Flag-us.png|20px]] [[File:STIB.png|40px]] [[Shaviana Truffles]] | ||
[[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] [[File: | [[File:Korean Flag.png|20px]] [[File:NerIB.png|40px]] [[Nereid]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 614: | Line 660: | ||
File:AinElpheus.png|Official promotional artwork of '''Ain''' in the [[Elpheus]] set. | File:AinElpheus.png|Official promotional artwork of '''Ain''' in the [[Elpheus]] set. | ||
File:AinMariposaRequiem.png|Official promotional artwork of '''Ain''' in the [[Mariposa Requiem]] set. | File:AinMariposaRequiem.png|Official promotional artwork of '''Ain''' in the [[Mariposa Requiem]] set. | ||
File:Promo Art - Nereid.png|Official promotional artwork of '''Laby''' in the [[Nereid]] set. | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |