Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Types of Ice Burners
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| [[File:STIB.png]] | | [[File:STIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) | | Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 07/17/2019 - 10/ | | [[File:flag-us.png]] 07/17/2019 - 10/16/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MGIB.png]] | | [[File:MGIB.png]] | ||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| [[File:SerLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:SerLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | | Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 06/26/2019 - 07/24/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>06/26/2019 - 07/24/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HNOLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:HNOLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Hamel Navy Officer, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 07/10/2019 - 08/07/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>07/10/2019 - 08/07/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ThLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:ThLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Thanatos, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Thanatos, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 07/10/2019 - 08/07/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>07/10/2019 - 08/07/2019</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DDSLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:DDSLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Dawn and Dusk Sovereign, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Dawn and Dusk Sovereign, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | | [[File:flag-us.png]] 09/04/2019 - 10/02/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MRLabyIB.png]] | | [[File:MRLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>08/21/2019 - 09/18/2019</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ICLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Ignition Caligo, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>08/07/2019 - 09/04/2019</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ET3LabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>08/07/2019 - 09/04/2019</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Solace, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 09/18/2019 - 10/16/2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Denif, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SRLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Rosso, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CALabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Chess - Arena) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | | [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
Line 567: | Line 591: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Crescent Lullaby|Crescent Lullaby Melodic Conductor]] | | Material required to craft [[Crescent Lullaby|Crescent Lullaby Melodic Conductor]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Item - Oasis Drop.png]] | |||
| Oasis Drop | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Shaviana Truffles|Shaviana Truffles: Desert Moon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MGAddItem.png]] | |[[File:MGAddItem.png]] | ||
Line 572: | Line 601: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Mechanic General) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Mechanic General) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Mechanic General|Mechanic General Target Code]] | | Material required to craft [[Mechanic General|Mechanic General Target Code]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NerAddItem.png]] | |||
| Colorful Wave Sculpture | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Nereid) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Nereid|Nereid : Whisper of the Waves]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |