Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Types of Ice Burners
m (→Gallery) |
|||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| Ice Burner (Royal Servant, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Royal Servant, Ain) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/17/2018 - 02/13/2018</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/17/2018 - 02/13/2018</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:AALabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archangel, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CLLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab3=Event Ice Burner | |tab3=Event Ice Burner |