Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| [[File:ET3IB.png]] | | [[File:ET3IB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>09/27/2017 - 12/ | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>09/27/2017 - 12/20/2017</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SerIB.png]] | | [[File:SerIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) | | Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 12/20/2017 - 03/07/2018 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>12/20/2017 - 03/07/2018</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:MRIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 03/07/2018 - 05/30/2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DDRIB.png]] | | [[File:DDRIB.png]] | ||
Line 436: | Line 440: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (White Dragon: Servius) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[White Dragon: Servius|White Dragon: Servius Horns]] | | Material required to craft [[White Dragon: Servius|White Dragon: Servius Horns]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:MRAddItem.png]] | |||
| White Dragon Horn | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Mariposa Requiem|Mariposa Requiem Crown]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DDRAddItem.png]] | | [[File:DDRAddItem.png]] | ||
Line 464: | Line 473: | ||
Quick Slot items Cooldown decreases to 5 seconds'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' (Works alternatively with the normal Cooldown, Cooldown: 60 Seconds) | Quick Slot items Cooldown decreases to 5 seconds'''<font color=red> (Dungeon)</font>''' (Works alternatively with the normal Cooldown, Cooldown: 60 Seconds) | ||
| | | | ||
[[File: | [[File:MRIB.png|40px]] [[Mariposa Requiem]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |