Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Additional Items
Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Dusk/Dawn Ruler) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Dusk/Dawn Ruler) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Dusk/Dawn Ruler|Dusk/Dawn Ruler Mark]] | | Material required to craft [[Dusk/Dawn Ruler|Dusk/Dawn Ruler Mark]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CAAddItem.jpeg]] | |||
| Chess Arena's Token | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Chess Arena) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Chess - Arena Crown]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |