Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | | [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:CMLabyIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Celestial Master, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NBSLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:VIGLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Velder Imperial Guard, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | | [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> |