Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
| Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Evil Tracer 3, Laby) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 08/07/2019 - 09/04/2019 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] 08/07/2019 - 09/04/2019 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:SSLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Solace, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SDLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Denif, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SRLabyIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Rosso, Laby) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] TBA | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab3=Event Ice Burner | |tab3=Event Ice Burner | ||
Line 575: | Line 587: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Crescent Lullaby) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Crescent Lullaby|Crescent Lullaby Melodic Conductor]] | | Material required to craft [[Crescent Lullaby|Crescent Lullaby Melodic Conductor]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Oasis Drop | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Shaviana Truffles) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Shaviana Truffles|Shaviana Truffles: Desert Moon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MGAddItem.png]] | |[[File:MGAddItem.png]] | ||
Line 580: | Line 597: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Mechanic General) in its season | | Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Mechanic General) in its season | ||
| Material required to craft [[Mechanic General|Mechanic General Target Code]] | | Material required to craft [[Mechanic General|Mechanic General Target Code]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NerAddItem.png]] | |||
| Colorful Wave Sculpture | |||
| Automatically obtained after using an Ice Burner (Nereid) in its season | |||
| Material required to craft [[Nereid|Nereid : Whisper of the Waves]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |