Illusion Stinger: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:Illusion Stinger.PNG]] | | [[Image:Illusion Stinger.PNG]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Cast spears to create piercing electron explosions. | | '''[Special Active]''' Cast spears to create piercing electron explosions. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|1.2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |