Invincible Fire: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Damage Per Second* !! Max Stacks !! Duration | ! Damage Per Second* !! Max Stacks !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 2% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 2% || rowspan="4" | 10 || rowspan="4" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 67 || 4% | | align="left" | 2 || 67 || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 6% | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 6% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 8% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Average of Physical and Magical Damage | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Average of Physical and Magical Damage |