Kugel Blitz: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Number of Hits !! MP Usage !! Charge Time !! Electronball Duration !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Number of Hits !! MP Usage !! Charge Time !! Electronball Duration !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 1 || 45 || 95~190% | | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 95~190% || 7~14 || rowspan="9" | 30 MP || rowspan="9" | 3 seconds || rowspan="9" | 7 seconds || rowspan="9" | 5 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 2 | | align="left" | 2 || 99~199% || 7~17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 3 || 48 || 104~207% || 7~20 | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 104~207% || 7~20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 4 || 52 || 108~216% || 7~23 | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 108~216% || 7~23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 5 || 56 || 112~224% || 7~26 | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 112~224% || 7~26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 6 || 60 || 116~233% || 7~29 | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 116~233% || 7~29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left | 7 || 64 || 121~242% || 7~32 | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 121~242% || 7~32 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |