Life Swap: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
! Skill<br>Level !! Level<br>Required !! Damage<br>(Magical) !! Spirit<br>Energy !! HP Gain !! HP | ! Skill<br>Level !! Level<br>Required !! Damage<br>(Magical) !! Spirit<br>Energy !! HP Gain !! HP Loss !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 446% || rowspan="10" | +2 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 446% || rowspan="10" | +2 || rowspan="22" | 4% || rowspan="22" | -8% || rowspan="22" | 0 MP || rowspan="22" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 460% | | align="left" | 2 || 460% | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 678% | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 678% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 18 || rowspan="5" | -* || 692% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 707% | | align="left" | 19 || 707% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 721% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 721% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 736% || rowspan=2 | +4 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 750% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |