Magic Wardrobe: Difference between revisions
→Updates
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==Updates== | == Updates == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
* | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| 06/26/2014 || 04/26/2017 || align="left" | | |||
*'''Magic Wardrobe''' released. | |||
|- | |||
| - || 05/03/2018 || align="left" | | |||
*Magic Wardrobe includes accesories. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |