Magmanta's Cave: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "n8T1nwb6O2Q" to "XUbi3e7nu8o") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
File:6-6Concept2.png|Magmanta's Cave Concept Art 5 | File:6-6Concept2.png|Magmanta's Cave Concept Art 5 | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|7}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|7}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Magmanta's Cave''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Magmanta uses special attack less frequently | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Video= | | Video= | ||
[https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=JZnUA-7vM2E '''''By luckykamon'''''] | [https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=JZnUA-7vM2E '''''By luckykamon'''''] |