Mana Break: Difference between revisions
→List of Combo/Skill Immune from Mana Break
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| After the July 10, 2014 patch in KR, Purgatory cannot be mana broken. | | After the July 10, 2014 patch in KR, Purgatory cannot be mana broken. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=1 | [[Elesis]] | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=1 | [[Crimson Avenger]] | ||
| [[Assault Strike]] | | [[Assault Strike]] | ||
| Any targets hit by this skill will receive a debuff that will disable their ability to mana break for a certain duration. | | Any targets hit by this skill will receive a debuff that will disable their ability to mana break for a certain duration. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Lu/Ciel]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Chiliarch]] | |||
| [[Power of Oriax]] | |||
| Enhances Commands and Actives to cancel Mana Breaking. | |||
|} | |} | ||