Mana Break: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break out of this skill after the initial launch kick. | | You cannot Mana Break out of this skill after the initial launch kick. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3| [[Raven]] | ||
| [[Reckless Fist]] | | [[Reckless Fist]] | ||
| [[Enchant Hand]] | | [[Enchant Hand]] | ||
| Strikes with the Nasod Arm cancel Mana Break for a certain duration. | | Strikes with the Nasod Arm cancel Mana Break for a certain duration. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Weapon Taker]] | | [[Weapon Taker]] | ||
| {{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CConX}} | | {{CX}}{{CX}}{{CX}}{{CConX}} |