Mana Break: Difference between revisions
m
→List of Combo/Skill Immune from Mana Break
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break during the {{CHoldZ}} part combo. | | You cannot Mana Break during the {{CHoldZ}} part combo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=5 | [[Chung]] | ||
| [[Chung|Guardian]] | | [[Chung|Guardian]] | ||
| [[Lunatic Blow]] | | [[Lunatic Blow]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| You cannot charge Mana Break while hit by the missiles. | | You cannot charge Mana Break while hit by the missiles. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shelling Guardian]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Shelling Guardian]] | ||
| [[Impact Detonation]] | | [[Impact Detonation]] | ||
| You cannot Mana Break during the cannonball shots. | | You cannot Mana Break during the cannonball shots. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dread Chase]] | |||
| You cannot charge Mana Break while hit by the missiles. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 | [[Ara]] | | rowspan=5 | [[Ara]] |