Manic Demon Form - Destruction: Difference between revisions
Manic Demon Form - Destruction (view source)
Revision as of 17:16, 13 November 2020
, 13 November 2020no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DemPassive5.png]] | | [[File:DemPassive5.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} Permanently increase Critical Chance. | | {{SkillType|P}} Permanently increase Critical Chance. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| You can continue to deliver critical attacks even after Manic Demon Form.<br>Increase Critical Damage and Maximize for a certain duration after Altar of Evil or Transcendence. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |