Mariposa Requiem: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Mariposa Requiem, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Mariposa Requiem''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Mariposa Requiem''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 6.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 6 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]]/[[Mariposa Requiem]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Mariposa Requiem.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Mariposa Requiem.png]] |