Mechanic General: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Mechanic General, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Mechanic General, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Mechanic General, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Mechanic General, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 10.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 10 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 10''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MGAddItem.png]] | | [[File:MGAddItem.png]] |