Mentor-Pupil System: Difference between revisions
→Updates
m (Text replacement - "Gates of Darkness" to "Gate of Darkness") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|Description=Win against your Mentor in a 1:1 Duel match!<br><font color="red">(This quest can only be completed through having 1:1 Duel with your mentor.)</font> | |Description=Win against your Mentor in a 1:1 Duel match!<br><font color="red">(This quest can only be completed through having 1:1 Duel with your mentor.)</font> | ||
|CReward1= Radiant Champion's Accessory Full Set Cube (7 Days) | |CReward1= Radiant Champion's Accessory Full Set Cube (7 Days) | ||
|CImage1=[[File: | |CImage1=[[File:Item - Radiant Champion's Accessory Full Set Cube.png]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
==Updates== | == Updates == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
* | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || 09/13/2017 || align="left" | | |||
*'''Mentor-Pupil System''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| - || 10/18/2017 || align="left" | | |||
*Mentor-Pupil System PVP quests have been changed | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |