Moonlight System: Difference between revisions
→Moonlight Related Skills
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
== Moonlight Related Skills == | == Moonlight Related Skills == | ||
{| cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width | {| cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width:100%; valign:top;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" width="33%" | | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
! | ! Class !! Skill Name !! width="35%" | Related Phase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Second Revenger]] || [[File:SeRSkill03.png|27px]] [[Second Breath]] || | | [[Second Revenger]] || [[File:SeRSkill03.png|27px]] [[Second Breath]] || New Moon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silent Shadow]] || [[File:SilentShadowPassive2.png|27px]] [[Wheel of Misfortune]] || | | [[Silent Shadow]] || [[File:SilentShadowPassive2.png|27px]] [[Wheel of Misfortune]] || New Moon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silent Shadow|Silent Shadow: Transcendent]] || [[File:SilentShadowTPassive1.png|27px]] [[Awakened Will: Silent Shadow]] || | | [[Silent Shadow|Silent Shadow: Transcendent]] || [[File:SilentShadowTPassive1.png|27px]] [[Awakened Will: Silent Shadow]] || New Moon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Liberator]] || [[File:LiberatorPassive2.png|27px]] [[End and Beginning]] || | | [[Liberator]] || [[File:LiberatorPassive2.png|27px]] [[End and Beginning]] || New Moon | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" width="32%" | | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
! | ! Class !! Skill Name !! width="35%" | Related Phase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Second Selection]] || [[File:SeSSkill03.png|27px]] [[Horoscope]] || | | [[Second Selection]] || [[File:SeSSkill03.png|27px]] [[Horoscope]] || Half Moon | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" width="35%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
! Class !! Skill Name !! width="35%" | Related Phase | |||
|- | |||
| [[Second Grief]] || [[File:SeGSkill02.png|27px]] [[Moon Shard]] || New Moon<br>Half Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Second Grief]] || [[File:SeGSkill04.png|27px]] [[Spallation]] || Half Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Second Grief]] || [[File:SeGSkill07.png|27px]] [[Cold Anger]] || Half Moon<br>Full Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Second Grief]] || [[File:SeGSkill09.png|27px]] [[Sentence]] || Half Moon<br>Full Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim]] || [[File:PalePilgrimSkill1.png|27px]] [[Chill]] || Half Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim]] || [[File:PalePilgrimSkill2.png|27px]] [[High Tide]] || New Moon<br>Half Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim]] || [[File:PalePilgrimPassive2.png|27px]] [[Mare Serenitatis]] || Full Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim]] || [[File:PalePilgrimSkill3.png|27px]] [[Ear Ringing]] || Half Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim]] || [[File:PalePilgrimSkill4.png|27px]] [[Origin of the Moon]] || Half Moon<br>Full Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim]] || [[File:PalePilgrimSkill5.png|27px]] [[Backlight]] || Half Moon<br>Full Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim]] || [[File:PalePilgrimSkill6.png|27px]] [[Glacier]] || Half Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim]] || [[File:PalePilgrimSkill7.png|27px]] [[White Dwarf]] || New Moon<br>Half Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim|Pale Pilgrim: Transcendent]] || [[File:PalePilgrimTSkill1.png|27px]] [[Moonlight Reverberation]] || New Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim|Pale Pilgrim: Transcendent]] || [[File:PalePilgrimTPassive1.png|27px]] [[Awakened Will: Pale Pilgrim]] || Full Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim|Pale Pilgrim: Transcendent]] || [[File:PalePilgrimTSkill3.png|27px]] [[Silver Moon Call]] || Full Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim|Pale Pilgrim: Transcendent]] || [[File:PalePilgrimTPassive2.png|27px]] [[Salvation]] || New Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pale Pilgrim|Pale Pilgrim: Transcendent]] || [[File:PalePilgrimTSkill4.png|27px]] [[Extinction]] || New Moon<br>Half Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nyx Pieta]] || [[File:NyxPietaS03.png|27px]] [[Bright Moon]] || Full Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nyx Pieta]] || [[File:FCoA.png|27px]] [[Cold Anger/ModA|[Mod] Cold Anger]] || Half Moon<br>Full Moon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nyx Pieta]] || [[File:FV.png|27px]] [[Extinction/ModA|[Mod] Extinction]] || New Moon<br>Half Moon | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |