NPCs: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
| Henir Fanatic | | Henir Fanatic | ||
| A mysterious hooded figure drenched in the chaos of Henir. | | A mysterious hooded figure drenched in the chaos of Henir. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ESolaceHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Solace]] | |||
| El Master of the Sun | |||
| The El Master of Wind. One of the six protectors of El who worked under the El Lady. Elrios was revived due to the power of life and the birth of the sun's power. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |