NPCs: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 724: | Line 724: | ||
| El Master of Wind | | El Master of Wind | ||
| The El Master of Wind. One of the six protectors of El who worked under the El Lady. The power of the wind energy keeps the universe in motion. | | The El Master of Wind. One of the six protectors of El who worked under the El Lady. The power of the wind energy keeps the universe in motion. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:LincyHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Lincy]] | |||
| Wind Spirit | |||
| A wind spirit which accompanies Master Ventus. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ESashaHead.png|87px]] | | [[File:ESashaHead.png|87px]] |