Nasod Foundry: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "TF4YqPkghd4" to "4FWLz0EKHyI") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
File:Crow Rider.png|Crow Rider. | File:Crow Rider.png|Crow Rider. | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Nasod Foundry''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Trivia=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
*It is revealed in the sound files for Crow Rider that he was originally intended to also use the skills [[Earth Break]], [[Seven Burst]], and [[Magnum Blaster]]. | *It is revealed in the sound files for Crow Rider that he was originally intended to also use the skills [[Earth Break]], [[Seven Burst]], and [[Magnum Blaster]]. |