Pet Expedition: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Gem Stats
No edit summary |
|||
(47 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [[File:Advanced Gem of Skill.png]] | | [[File:Advanced Gem of Skill.png]] | ||
| Advanced Gem of Skill | | Advanced Gem of Skill | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Gem Stats=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! Stat !! Basic !! Intermediate !! Advanced | |||
|- | |||
! Pet Attack Power Increase | |||
| 1% / 2% / 3% / 4% / 5% | |||
| 6% / 7% / 8% / 9% / 10% | |||
| 11% / 12% / 13% / 14% / 15% | |||
|- | |||
! Pet Skill MP Cost Decrease | |||
| 1% / 2% / 3% / 4% / 5% | |||
| 6% / 7% / 8% / 9% / 10% | |||
| 11% / 12% / 13% / 14% / 15% | |||
|- | |||
! Encourage Duration Increase | |||
| 1% / 2% / 3% / 4% / 5% | |||
| 6% / 7% / 8% / 9% / 10% | |||
| 11% / 12% / 13% / 14% / 15% | |||
|- | |||
! Encourage Cooldown Decrease | |||
| 1% / 2% / 3% / 4% / 5% | |||
| 6% / 7% / 8% / 9% / 10% | |||
| 11% / 12% / 13% / 14% / 15% | |||
|- | |||
! EXP Gain Increase | |||
| 1% / 2% | |||
| 3% / 4% | |||
| 5% / 6% | |||
|- | |||
! Recovery Item Effect | |||
| 3% / 5% | |||
| 7% / 10% | |||
| 12% / 15% | |||
|- | |||
! Recovery Item Cooldown Decrease | |||
| 1% / 2% / 3% / 4% / 5% | |||
| 6% / 7% / 8% / 9% / 10% | |||
| 11% / 12% / 13% / 14% / 15% | |||
|- | |||
! Character MP Recovery when Pet Skill Used | |||
| 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 5 | |||
| 6 / 7 / 8 / 9 / 10 | |||
| 11 / 12 / 13 / 14 / 15 | |||
|- | |||
! Expedition ED Cost Decrease | |||
| 3% / 4% | |||
| 8% / 9% / 10% | |||
| 13% / 14% / 15% | |||
|- | |||
! Expedition Duration Decrease | |||
| 0.5% | |||
| 1% | |||
| 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
! Expedition Life Stamina Cost Decrease | |||
| 0.5% | |||
| 1% | |||
| 1.5% | |||
|- | |||
! Expedition Mission Success Rate Increase | |||
| 1% / 2% | |||
| 3% / 4% | |||
| 5% / 5.5% / 6% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 142: | ||
| rowspan=3 | 200,000 ED | | rowspan=3 | 200,000 ED | ||
| rowspan=3 | 20% | | rowspan=3 | 20% | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=1 | [[File:Pet Expedition Cube 1.png]] Basic Expedition Treasure Chest (Normal/Rare) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pet Expedition - Elder.png]] | | [[File:Pet Expedition - Elder.png]] | ||
| [[File:Feral Trait.png|20px]] Cave Extermination<br>[[File:Tenacity Trait.png|20px]] Bomb Disposal<br>[[File:Tenacity Trait.png|20px]] Underground Waterway Clean Up<br>[[File:Tenacity Trait.png|20px]] Richie Mines Mining Request<br>[[File:Wisdom Trait.png|20px]] Defeat All Dark Magician | | [[File:Feral Trait.png|20px]] Cave Extermination<br>[[File:Tenacity Trait.png|20px]] Bomb Disposal<br>[[File:Tenacity Trait.png|20px]] Underground Waterway Clean Up<br>[[File:Tenacity Trait.png|20px]] Richie Mines Mining Request<br>[[File:Wisdom Trait.png|20px]] Defeat All Dark Magician | ||
| rowspan=2 | 2 Hours | | rowspan=2 | 2 Hours | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Pet Expedition Cube 1.png]] Basic Expedition Treasure Chest (Rare/Elite) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pet Expedition - Bethma.png]] | | [[File:Pet Expedition - Bethma.png]] | ||
Line 89: | Line 157: | ||
| rowspan=3 | 300,000 ED | | rowspan=3 | 300,000 ED | ||
| rowspan=3 | 30% | | rowspan=3 | 30% | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=1 | [[File:Pet Expedition Cube 2.png]] Intermediate Expedition Treasure Chest (Normal/Rare) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pet Expedition - Feita.png]] | | [[File:Pet Expedition - Feita.png]] | ||
| [[File:Feral Trait.png|20px]] Finding Demon's Trace<br>[[File:Tenacity Trait.png|20px]] Tending the Underground Garden<br>[[File:Wisdom Trait.png|20px]] Feita Patrols<br>[[File:Wisdom Trait.png|20px]] Ghost of the Chapel | | [[File:Feral Trait.png|20px]] Finding Demon's Trace<br>[[File:Tenacity Trait.png|20px]] Tending the Underground Garden<br>[[File:Wisdom Trait.png|20px]] Feita Patrols<br>[[File:Wisdom Trait.png|20px]] Ghost of the Chapel | ||
| rowspan=2 | 2 Hours | | rowspan=2 | 2 Hours | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Pet Expedition Cube 2.png]] Intermediate Expedition Treasure Chest (Rare/Elite) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pet Expedition - Velder.png]] | | [[File:Pet Expedition - Velder.png]] | ||
Line 103: | Line 172: | ||
| rowspan=3 | 400,000 ED | | rowspan=3 | 400,000 ED | ||
| rowspan=3 | 40% | | rowspan=3 | 40% | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=1 | [[File:Pet Expedition Cube 3.png]] Advanced Expedition Treasure Chest (Normal/Rare) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pet Expedition - Sander.png]] | | [[File:Pet Expedition - Sander.png]] | ||
| [[File:Feral Trait.png|20px]] Guarding the Merchants<br>[[File:Feral Trait.png|20px]] Searching for an Oasis<br>[[File:Tenacity Trait.png|20px]] Desert Training<br>[[File:Wisdom Trait.png|20px]] Harpy's Nest Repairs | | [[File:Feral Trait.png|20px]] Guarding the Merchants<br>[[File:Feral Trait.png|20px]] Searching for an Oasis<br>[[File:Tenacity Trait.png|20px]] Desert Training<br>[[File:Wisdom Trait.png|20px]] Harpy's Nest Repairs | ||
| rowspan=2 | 2 Hours | | rowspan=2 | 2 Hours | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Pet Expedition Cube 3.png]] Advanced Expedition Treasure Chest (Rare/Elite) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pet Expedition - Lanox.png]] | | [[File:Pet Expedition - Lanox.png]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 231: | ||
|RContent2=Intermediate Gem of Skill | |RContent2=Intermediate Gem of Skill | ||
|RImage3=[[File:Basic Digestive Medicine.png]] | |RImage3=[[File:Basic Digestive Medicine.png]] | ||
|RContent3=Basic Digestive Medicine | |RContent3=Basic Digestive Medicine x {{ItemName|3|Rare}} | ||
|RImage4=[[File:Intermediate Digestive Medicine.png]] | |RImage4=[[File:Intermediate Digestive Medicine.png]] | ||
|RContent4=Intermediate Digestive Medicine | |RContent4=Intermediate Digestive Medicine x {{ItemName|2|Rare}} / {{ItemName|3|Elite}} | ||
|RImage5=[[File:Petite El Jelly.png]] | |RImage5=[[File:Petite El Jelly.png]] | ||
|RContent5=Petite El Jelly | |RContent5=Petite El Jelly x {{ItemName|3|Rare}} / {{ItemName|4|Elite}} | ||
|RImage6=[[File: | |RImage6=[[File:Some_Petite_El_Jelly.png]] | ||
|RContent6=Some Petite El Jelly | |RContent6=Some Petite El Jelly x {{ItemName|2|Rare}} / {{ItemName|3|Elite}} | ||
|RImage7=[[File:Fish Bait.png]] | |RImage7=[[File:Fish Bait.png]] | ||
|RContent7=Fish Bait | |RContent7=Fish Bait x 15 | ||
|RImage8=[[File:HQ Shop Item 78220.png]] | |RImage8=[[File:HQ Shop Item 78220.png]] | ||
|RContent8=El Fire Smoothie | |RContent8=El Fire Smoothie x 15 | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Box | {{Box | ||
Line 188: | Line 258: | ||
|RImage4=[[File:Advanced Digestive Medicine.png]] | |RImage4=[[File:Advanced Digestive Medicine.png]] | ||
|RContent4=Advanced Digestive Medicine | |RContent4=Advanced Digestive Medicine | ||
|RImage5=[[File: | |RImage5=[[File:Some_Petite_El_Jelly.png]] | ||
|RContent5=Some Petite El Jelly | |RContent5=Some Petite El Jelly | ||
|RImage6=[[File: | |RImage6=[[File:Lots_of_Petite_El_Jelly.png]] | ||
|RContent6=Lots of Petite El Jelly | |RContent6=Lots of Petite El Jelly | ||
|RImage7=[[File:Fish Bait.png]] | |RImage7=[[File:Fish Bait.png]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 274: | ||
|Resell=200 ED | |Resell=200 ED | ||
|Trade=Impossible | |Trade=Impossible | ||
|RImage1=[[File:Advanced Gem of Skill.png]] | |RImage1=[[File:Intermediate Gem of Skill.png]] | ||
| | |RContent1=Intermediate Gem of Skill | ||
| | |RImage2=[[File:Advanced Gem of Skill.png]] | ||
| | |RContent2=Advanced Gem of Skill | ||
| | |RImage3=[[File:Intermediate Digestive Medicine.png]] | ||
| | |RContent3=Intermediate Digestive Medicine x {{ItemName|2|Normal}} / {{ItemName|3|Rare}} / {{ItemName|4|Elite}} | ||
|RImage4=[[File:Advanced Digestive Medicine.png]] | |||
|RContent4=Advanced Digestive Medicine x {{ItemName|2|Rare}} / {{ItemName|3|Elite}} | |||
|RImage5=[[File:Some_Petite_El_Jelly.png]] | |||
|RContent5=Some Petite El Jelly x {{ItemName|2|Normal}} / {{ItemName|3|Rare}} / {{ItemName|4|Elite}} | |||
|RImage6=[[File:Lots_of_Petite_El_Jelly.png]] | |||
|RContent6=Lots of Petite El Jelly x {{ItemName|2|Rare}} / {{ItemName|3|Elite}} | |||
|RImage7=[[File:Fish Bait.png]] | |||
|RContent7=Fish Bait x 30 | |||
|RImage8=[[File:HQ_Shop_Item_78280.png]] | |||
|RContent8=Lady's Water x 30 | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 228: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Some_Petite_El_Jelly.png]] | ||
| '''Some Petite El Jelly''' | | '''Some Petite El Jelly''' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 237: | Line 317: | ||
Digesting Duration: 3 Hours<br>Growth Point: 2 | Digesting Duration: 3 Hours<br>Growth Point: 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Lots_of_Petite_El_Jelly.png]] | ||
| '''Lots of Petite El Jelly''' | | '''Lots of Petite El Jelly''' | ||
| | | |