Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Evolution Forms
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | | [[File:Petit_STG3.png]] | ||
| [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] | | [[File:Petit_STG4.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Black Phoru (Event, not permanent) | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruKid.png]] | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruTeen.png]] | |||
| [[File:BlackPhoruMighty.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rudolph Phoru | | Rudolph Phoru | ||
Line 243: | Line 248: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | | [[File:Rudolph_STG1.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| New Year Phoru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:NewYearPoru.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ancient Phoru | | Ancient Phoru | ||
Line 314: | Line 325: | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG2.png]] | | [[File:Magician_STG2.png]] | ||
| [[File:Magician_STG3.png]] | | [[File:Magician_STG3.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| Death Reaper | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperKidIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperTeenIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy | |||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyKidIcon.png]] | |||
| [[File:HalloweenFairyTeen.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tanya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TanyaIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rosetta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RosettaIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Narnea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rael | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RaelIcon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Fairy Queen Eldena | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mystic: Normal | | Mystic: Normal |