Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→Pet List
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| With her cunning smarts and her knowledge of magic, monsters will cower in fear over her! | | With her cunning smarts and her knowledge of magic, monsters will cower in fear over her! | ||
| Currently unavailable in the Korean version of Elsword. Was obtainable during '''Halloween'''. | | Currently unavailable in the Korean version of Elsword. Was obtainable during '''Halloween'''. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DeathreaperShopicon.png]] | |||
| Death Reaper | |||
| | |||
| Halloween 2012 special. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CristalPumpkin.png]] | |||
| Fairy | |||
| It can evolve into Tanya, Rosetta, Narnea or the Fairy Queen Eldena! | |||
| Halloween 2013 special. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Mystic_NORMAL.png]] | | [[Image:Mystic_NORMAL.png]] |