Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→File:Pet Icon.png Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
| Purchase from the Item Mall during some events. | | Purchase from the Item Mall during some events. | ||
| Randomly change the pet Halloween Pumpkin Fairy into another form. | | Randomly change the pet Halloween Pumpkin Fairy into another form. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100000821.png]] | |||
| Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru Uniform Box | |||
| Reward from some events. | |||
| Randomly dress the pet Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru in an Elrios Cup Soccer Uniform. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 100000821.png]] | |||
| Goalkeeper Phoru Soccer Uniform Random Box | |||
| Purchase from the Item Mall during some events. | |||
| Randomly dress the pet Newbie Goalkeeper Phoru in an Elrios Cup Soccer Uniform. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 110002329.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 110002329.png]] | ||
Line 717: | Line 727: | ||
| Purchase from the Item Mall during some events. | | Purchase from the Item Mall during some events. | ||
| Change the pet Millennium Fox into an Awakened Millennium Fox. | | Change the pet Millennium Fox into an Awakened Millennium Fox. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 110004599.png]] | |||
| RX-78 Land Runner Upgrade Card | |||
| Purchase from the Item Mall during some events. | |||
| Change the pet RX-78 Land Runner into an Update Version. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |